Pronostici delle Partite di Calcio
31/05 03:00
CS Herediano - Santos de Guapiles
Costa Rica - Primera División
53%
1
17%
2
53%
ML1 1T
59%
O25
70%
GG
31/05 09:00
Ansan Greeners - Jeju United
Corea del Sud - K League 2
22%
1
45%
2
7%
ML1 1T
13%
O25
16%
GG
31/05 09:30
Seoul - Seongnam
Corea del Sud - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 11:30
Suwon - Bucheon FC 1995
Corea del Sud - K League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 11:30
Asan Mugunghwa - Seoul E-Land
Corea del Sud - K League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:00
Nykobing - Roskilde
Danimarca - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:00
Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme Kalju
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:00
Incheon United - Pohang Steelers
Corea del Sud - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:00
Can Tho FC - Bình Phước
Vietnam - Coppa Nazionale
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:00
Quang Nam FC - Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Vietnam - Coppa Nazionale
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:00
Binh Duong FC - Thanh Hoa FC
Vietnam - Coppa Nazionale
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:30
Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:00
TSV 1860 - MSV Duisburg
Germania - 3. Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:00
Bobruichanka (W) - FK Minsk (W)
Bielorussia - Premier League Femminile
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:00
New Oil FC - Top Junior F.C.
Burundi - National League B
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:00
Vorskla - FC Lviv
Ucraina - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:00
Karpaty Lviv - FC Mariupol
Ucraina - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:30
Heidenheim 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue
Germania - 2. Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:30
Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart
Germania - 2. Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:30
Hamburger SV - Wehen
Germania - 2. Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
FC Sputnik Rechitsa - FK Krumkachy
Bielorussia - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Vejle - Naestved
Danimarca - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Volna Pinsk - Lokomotiv Gomel
Bielorussia - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Lida - Khimik Svetlogorsk
Bielorussia - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Sai Gon FC - Dong Thap
Vietnam - Coppa Nazionale
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Slonim - Granit Mikashevichi
Bielorussia - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Naftan Novopolotsk
Bielorussia - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
FK Teplice - Opava
Repubblica Ceca - Synot liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Orsha - FK Gomel
Bielorussia - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Smorgon - FK Oshmyany
Bielorussia - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Kalâa Sport - Esperance de Tunis
Tunisia - Coupe de Tunisie
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
EGS Gafsa - Monastir
Tunisia - Coupe de Tunisie
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Metlaoui - Sfaxien
Tunisia - Coupe de Tunisie
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Union Tataouine - Chebba
Tunisia - Coupe de Tunisie
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:30
Van Yerevan - BKMA Yerevan
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:30
Torpedo Yerevan - FC Aragats
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:45
Alashkert - Ararat Yerevan
Armenia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
Vendsyssel - Fredericia
Danimarca - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
Energetik - Vitebsk
Bielorussia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
Unite F.C. Muyinga - Royal F.C. Muramvya
Burundi - National League B
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
Masis FC - Pyunik-2
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
64%
1
21%
2
64%
ML1 1T
79%
O25
93%
GG
31/05 15:30
Bumamuru - Olympic Star
Burundi - Ligue A
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:30
Ngozi City - Rukinzo FC
Burundi - Ligue A
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:30
Musongati - Lydia Ludic
Burundi - Ligue A
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG

Pronostici Pro