Pronostici delle Partite di Calcio
30/05 07:00
Jeonju FC - Gangneung City
Corea del Sud - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 08:00
Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail
Corea del Sud - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 08:00
Mokpo City - Gyeongju
Corea del Sud - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 08:00
Gyeongju - Chuncheon FC
Corea del Sud - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 09:00
Jeonnam Dragons - Anyang
Corea del Sud - K League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 09:30
Gangwon - Jeonbuk
Corea del Sud - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 10:00
Pyeongtaek FC - Changwon
Corea del Sud - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 10:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 10:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 10:00
FC Pisek - Bohemians 1905 B
Mondo - Amichevoli
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 10:15
Viktoria Zizkov - Chrudim
Repubblica Ceca - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 10:15
FK Chlumec - FK Trutnov
Mondo - Amichevoli
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 10:30
An Giang - The Cong
Vietnam - Coppa Nazionale
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 11:00
Tabor Sezana - FC Koper
Mondo - Amichevoli
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 11:30
Gyeongnam - Daejeon Citizen
Corea del Sud - K League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov - FK Zhlobin
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Song Lam Nghe An - Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
Vietnam - Coppa Nazionale
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Dnepr Mogilev - FC Polotsk
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
BATE Res. - Isloch Res.
Bielorussia - Campionato Riserve
18%
1
65%
2
16%
ML1 1T
14%
O25
47%
GG
30/05 12:00
Energetik - Bumprom
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
FK Ruh Brest Res. - Dinamo Brest Res.
Bielorussia - Campionato Riserve
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
FK Osipovichi - Gorki
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Energetyk-BGU Res. - Vitebsk Res.
Bielorussia - Campionato Riserve
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Ivatsevichi - Neman Stolbtsy
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
67%
1
29%
2
36%
ML1 1T
83%
O25
45%
GG
30/05 12:00
Dinamo Brest Malorita - Minsk
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Zhitkovichi - FC Molodechno
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
SMI Autotrans - Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Kuressaare - Narva Trans
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Flora Tallinn - Tallinna Kalev
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Busan - Suwon Bluewings
Corea del Sud - K League 1
28%
1
31%
2
9%
ML1 1T
42%
O25
24%
GG
30/05 12:00
Gwangju - Ulsan Hyundai
Corea del Sud - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Cheongju FC - Busan Kyotong
Corea del Sud - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Gimhae - Yangju Citizen
Corea del Sud - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Cheonan City - GimPo Citizen
Corea del Sud - National League
51%
1
16%
2
55%
ML1 1T
24%
O25
44%
GG
30/05 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
Ostrovets FC - DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
Karlsruher - St. Pauli
Germania - 2. Bundesliga
28%
1
23%
2
18%
ML1 1T
53%
O25
56%
GG
30/05 13:00
SV Sandhausen - Hannover 96
Germania - 2. Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld
Germania - 2. Bundesliga
17%
1
34%
2
19%
ML1 1T
43%
O25
68%
GG
30/05 13:00
Nurnberg - VfL Bochum
Germania - 2. Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
Than Quang Ninh - DPM Nam Dinh
Vietnam - Coppa Nazionale
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
Telaviv FC - Volontaire Kanyosha
Burundi - National League B
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
Kolos Kovalivka - Desna Chernigiv
Ucraina - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
ND Bilje - Tabor Sezana
Mondo - Amichevoli
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:45
Lori Vanadzor - FC Noah
Armenia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 14:00
Koge - Hvidovre
Danimarca - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 14:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 14:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 14:00
Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
Germania - 3. Liga
19%
1
16%
2
20%
ML1 1T
58%
O25
64%
GG

Pronostici Pro