Pronostici delle Partite di Calcio
24/01 00:06 GMT+1
Monterrey - Club León
Messico - Primera Division
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 00:15 GMT+1
IA Sud América - Rampla Juniors
Uruguay - Segunda Division
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 00:30 GMT+1
Villa Mitre - Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 01:00 GMT+1
22%
1
53%
2
76%
O05 PT
43%
O25
58%
GG
24/01 01:00 GMT+1
Puntarenas - Guanacasteca
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 02:00 GMT+1
Hamilton Wand - Hawke's Bay
Nuova Zelanda - Premiership
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 02:00 GMT+1
Club Atlas - Tigres UANL
Messico - Primera Division
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 02:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 02:00 GMT+1
Alajuelense - San Carlos
Costa Rica - Primera División
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 02:00 GMT+1
Junior de Managua - Managua FC
Nicaragua - Primera Division
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 02:00 GMT+1
Juventus Managua - Jalapa
Nicaragua - Primera Division
40%
1
28%
2
74%
O05 PT
71%
O25
32%
GG
24/01 02:00 GMT+1
Real Madriz - Walter Ferreti
Nicaragua - Primera Division
31%
1
49%
2
71%
O05 PT
21%
O25
71%
GG
24/01 04:00 GMT+1
Eastern Suburbs - Auckland City
Nuova Zelanda - Premiership
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 04:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 04:00 GMT+1
Club América - FC Juárez
Messico - Primera Division
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 06:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 08:05 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 08:45 GMT+1
WS Wanderers - Perth Glory
Australia - A-League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 09:30 GMT+1
TRAU FC - Chennai City
India - I-League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 10:15 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 11:00 GMT+1
Thanh Hoa - The Cong
Vietnam - V-League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 11:00 GMT+1
Pembroke Athleta - Marsaxlokk
Malta - First Division
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 11:30 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 11:30 GMT+1
Getafe B - Real Madrid B
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 5
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 11:30 GMT+1
Reyes - Poblense
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 5
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 11:30 GMT+1
Konyaspor - Antalyaspor
Turchia - Süper Lig
24%
1
28%
2
61%
O05 PT
29%
O25
73%
GG
24/01 11:30 GMT+1
CD Llosetense - CE Santanyí
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 11 - Baleares
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 11:30 GMT+1
CD El Álamo - Móstoles CF
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 7 - Com. de Madrid
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 11:30 GMT+1
Carabanchel - Real Aranjuez
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 7 - Com. de Madrid
40%
1
8%
2
56%
O05 PT
59%
O25
54%
GG
24/01 11:30 GMT+1
San Fernando (H) - AD Complutense
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 7 - Com. de Madrid
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Santa Coloma - Sant Julia
Andorra - Primera Divisió
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Than Quang Ninh - Da Nang
Vietnam - V-League
43%
1
28%
2
84%
O05 PT
43%
O25
62%
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Guijuelo - Zamora
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Lealtad - Marino de Luanco
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Numancia - Cultural Leonesa
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 1
23%
1
25%
2
53%
O05 PT
56%
O25
56%
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Coruxo - Salamanca CF
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 1
54%
1
21%
2
61%
O05 PT
63%
O25
19%
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Deportivo La Coruña - Compostela
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Real Oviedo B - Covadonga
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Real Valladolid B - Union Langreo
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Sporting Gijon B - Burgos
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Arenas de Guecho - Deportivo Alavés B
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Barakaldo - Laredo
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Ebro - Calahorra
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Tudelano - Osasuna B
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Haro Deportivo - Ejea
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao B
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
28%
1
42%
2
68%
O05 PT
55%
O25
42%
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Real Unión - Leioa
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
SD Amorebieta - Portugalete
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Tarazona - Izarra
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Mutilvera - SD Logroñés
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG

Pronostici Pro