Pronostici delle Partite di Calcio
23/10 01:00
Rionegro Águilas - Leones FC
Colombia - Copa Colombia
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 01:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 01:00
Tauro FC - CD Árabe Unido
Panama - Football League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 01:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 02:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Celaya FC
Messico - Liga de Ascenso
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 02:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 02:30
Grêmio - América de Cali
Mondo - Copa Libertadores
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 02:30
Universidad Católica - Internacional
Mondo - Copa Libertadores
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 02:30
Boca Juniors - Caracas
Mondo - Copa Libertadores
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 02:30
Libertad - Ind. Medellin
Mondo - Copa Libertadores
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 02:30
Vitória - Guarani
Brasile - Serie B
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 03:00
Patriotas FC - Ind. Santa Fe
Colombia - Copa Colombia
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 04:05
Venados Yucatán - Correcaminos
Messico - Liga de Ascenso
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 04:30
Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers
USA - Major League Soccer
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 09:30
Wuhan Zall - Henan Jianye
Cina - Super League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 10:00
Pyunik-2 - Lernayin Artsakh
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 11:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 11:45
Adelaide Olympic - Para Hills Knights
Australia - Npl South Australian
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 11:45
Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia - Npl South Australian
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 12:00
Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam
Corea del Sud - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 12:00
Strogino Moscow - Sokol Saratov
Russia - Division 2 - Center
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 13:00
Metallurg Bekabad - Buxoro FK
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 13:00
Karpaty Lviv - Volyn-2 Lutsk
Ucraina - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 13:30
Sevan FC - West Armenia
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 13:35
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 14:00
Derby U23s - Southampton U23s
Inghilterra - Premier League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 14:00
Metal Kharkiv - Enerhiya NK
Ucraina - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 14:00
Dnipro Cherkasy - Tavriya
Ucraina - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 14:30
Shabab El Bourj - Shabab Al Ghazieh
Lebanon - Premier League
27%
1
30%
2
12%
ML1 1T
12%
O25
20%
GG
23/10 14:30
Karpaty Halych - Bukovyna
Ucraina - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 15:00
BATE Res. - Vitebsk Res.
Bielorussia - Campionato Riserve
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 15:00
Dinamo Minsk Res. - Belshina Res.
Bielorussia - Campionato Riserve
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 15:00
Gorodeya Res. - Smolevichy-STI Res.
Bielorussia - Campionato Riserve
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 15:00
Middlesbrough U23s - Burnley FC U23s
Inghilterra - Premier League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 15:00
West Ham Utd U23s - Blackburn U23s
Inghilterra - Premier League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 15:00
Qyzylqum - Lok. Tashkent
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League
27%
1
47%
2
17%
ML1 1T
56%
O25
56%
GG
23/10 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 15:00
West Brom U23s - Newcastle U23s
Inghilterra - Premier League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 16:15
Jazira Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra
Emirati Arabi Uniti - Football League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 16:15
Khor Fakkan Club - Al Nasr Dubai
Emirati Arabi Uniti - Football League
15%
1
49%
2
7%
ML1 1T
26%
O25
34%
GG
23/10 16:45
Qadisiya Khubar - Dhamak
Arabia Saudita - Professional League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 17:00
Rustaq Club - Nasr Salalah
Oman - Professional League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 17:00
Bahla Club - Mirbat SC
Oman - Professional League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 17:00
Oman Club - Al Seeb SC
Oman - Professional League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 17:00
Al Suwaiq - Al Oruba SC
Oman - Professional League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 17:00
Dhofar Salalah - Muscat Club
Oman - Professional League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 17:00
Sohar Club - Saham Club
Oman - Professional League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 17:00
Digenis Morfou - Ayia Napa
Cipro - Second Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG

Pronostici Pro