Pronostici delle Partite di Calcio
18/09 00:15
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 02:30
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 02:30
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 04:00
LD Alajuelense - Limon FC
Costa Rica - Primera Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 10:30
PS Barito Putera - Bhayangkara FC
Indonesia - Super Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 10:30
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 12:30
Gwangju - Bucheon
Corea - K League Challenge
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 12:30
Anyang - Suwon
Corea - K League Challenge
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 13:00
Asan Mugunghwa - Ansan Greeners
Corea - K League Challenge
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 13:30
Persib Bandung - Semen Padang
Indonesia - Super Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 14:15
FC Noah - Shirak
Armenia - Premier League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 15:00
Freiburg II - Frankfurt
Germania - Regionalliga South West
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 15:00
Tromsdalen - Sandnes
Norvegia - 1st Division
7%
1
76%
2
91%
O15
76%
O25
58%
GG
18/09 15:30
Ararat - Ararat Yerevan
Armenia - Premier League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 15:30
Rabotnicki - Makedonija GP
Macedonia - 1st League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 15:30
Sileks Kratovo - FK Borec
Macedonia - 1st League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 15:30
Renova - Shkendija
Macedonia - 1st League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 15:30
FC Struga - Akademija Pandev
Macedonia - 1st League
17%
1
53%
2
57%
O15
30%
O25
33%
GG
18/09 15:30
Shkupi - Vardar Skopje
Macedonia - 1st League
7%
1
43%
2
19%
O15
4%
O25
6%
GG
18/09 16:00
Celta Vigo B - Melilla
Spagna - Segunda B Group 1
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 17:00
Riga - Ventspils
Lettonia - Virsliga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
Narva Trans - Tammeka
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
Aalesunds - KFUM Oslo
Norvegia - 1st Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
Start - Nest-Sotra
Norvegia - 1st Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
Notodden - Kongsvinger
Norvegia - 1st Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
Sandefjord - Strommen
Norvegia - 1st Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
Skeid Fotball - Sogndal
Norvegia - 1st Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
Ullensaker Kisa - Jerv
Norvegia - 1st Division
69%
1
12%
2
93%
O15
81%
O25
70%
GG
18/09 18:00
Spartak Trnava - FK Senica
Slovacchia - Super Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
FK Teplice - FK Mlada Boleslav
Repubblica Ceca - Czech Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:30
Flora - Levadia
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:45
Hafnarfjordur - IBV
Islanda - Premier League
81%
1
4%
2
88%
O15
71%
O25
46%
GG
18/09 19:00
Siquinala - Xelaju
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 19:00
Raufoss - Ham-Kam
Norvegia - 1st Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 19:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 19:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 19:00
Huesca - Albacete
Spagna - Segunda Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 19:00
Lugo - Ponferradina
Spagna - Segunda Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 19:30
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 20:00
Santa Lucía - CSD Municipal
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 20:00
Warta Poznań - Odra Opole
Polonia - 1st Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 20:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 20:00
74%
1
0%
2
96%
O15
89%
O25
33%
GG
18/09 20:00
FC Baden - FC Bassecourt
Svizzera - Liga 1
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 20:00
FC Wohlen - SV Muttenz
Svizzera - Liga 1
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 20:30
Arezzo - Juventus II
Italia - Serie C
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 21:00
Municipal Grecia - CS Herediano
Costa Rica - Primera Division
20%
1
59%
2
87%
O15
69%
O25
65%
GG
18/09 21:00
Deportivo La Coruna - Numancia
Spagna - Segunda Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG

Pronostici Pro