Pronostici delle Partite di Calcio
14/11 01:00 GMT+1
Portuguesa - Deportivo Tachira
Venezuela - Primera Division
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 01:00 GMT+1
Deportivo Cuenca - Delfin
Ecuador - Serie A
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 01:30 GMT+1
Brazil - Venezuela
Mondo - WC Qualification South America
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 02:00 GMT+1
Irapuato - Azores de Hidalgo
Messico - Liga Premier Serie A
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 03:00 GMT+1
Alacranes Durango - Leones Negros II
Messico - Liga Premier Serie A
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 04:00 GMT+1
Suzuka Unlimited - Reinmeer Aomori
Giappone - Football League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 05:00 GMT+1
Nara Club - Honda FC
Giappone - Football League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 05:00 GMT+1
Imabari - YSCC
Giappone - J3-League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 05:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 05:00 GMT+1
Blaublitz Akita - Gifu
Giappone - J3-League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 05:00 GMT+1
Osaka - Kochi United
Giappone - Football League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 06:00 GMT+1
Shimizu Pulse - Cerezo Osaka
Giappone - J-League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 06:00 GMT+1
34%
1
25%
2
52%
O05 PT
40%
O25
54%
GG
14/11 06:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 06:00 GMT+1
Roasso Kumamoto - Fujieda
Giappone - J3-League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 06:00 GMT+1
Sanfrecce - Yokohama
Giappone - J-League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 07:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 07:00 GMT+1
Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
Giappone - J-League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 08:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 09:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 09:00 GMT+1
Albany Creek - George Willawong
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
29%
1
51%
2
76%
O05 PT
99%
O25
99%
GG
14/11 10:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 10:00 GMT+1
Stormers - Grange Thistle
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 10:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 10:00 GMT+1
29%
1
40%
2
58%
O05 PT
38%
O25
35%
GG
14/11 10:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 10:00 GMT+1
Caboolture - Brisbane Knights
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 12:00 GMT+1
Tallinna JK Legion - Levadia
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 12:00 GMT+1
Makhachkala - Kuban Krasnodar
Russia - Division 2 - South
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 12:00 GMT+1
Baranovichi - Dnepr Mogilev
Bielorussia - Second League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 12:00 GMT+1
Molodechno - Shakhtyor Petrikov
Bielorussia - Second League
25%
1
56%
2
88%
O05 PT
75%
O25
92%
GG
14/11 12:00 GMT+1
Kuban Holding - Legion Dynamo
Russia - Division 2 - South
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 12:00 GMT+1
Nakhon Pathom - Khon Kaen United
Tailandia - Thai League 2
29%
1
41%
2
67%
O05 PT
73%
O25
87%
GG
14/11 12:00 GMT+1
Nyva Vinnytsya - Rubikon
Ucraina - Druha Liga
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 12:00 GMT+1
Biolog - Druzhba Maykop
Russia - Division 2 - South
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 12:00 GMT+1
Ayutthaya United - Chainat
Tailandia - Thai League 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 12:30 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 12:30 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 12:45 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
Podrinje Janja - Zvijezda 09
Bosnia ed Herzegovina - RS
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
Leotar Trebinje - Slavija
Bosnia ed Herzegovina - RS
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
Ljubic Prnjavor - Modrica
Bosnia ed Herzegovina - RS
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
Jedinstvo Brcko - Drina Zvornik
Bosnia ed Herzegovina - RS
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
Drita - Kadino
Macedonia FYR - Vtora Liga
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
Kozuv - Tikves Kavadarci
Macedonia FYR - Vtora Liga
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
Sasa - Sloga Vinica
Macedonia FYR - Vtora Liga
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
Veleshta - Ohrid 2004
Macedonia FYR - Vtora Liga
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
Sloga Doboj - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Bosnia ed Herzegovina - RS
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG

Pronostici Pro