Pronostici delle Partite di Calcio
12/06 10:00
Gyeongju - Changwon
Corea del Sud - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 12:00
Dinamo Minsk Res. - Slavia Res.
Bielorussia - Campionato Riserve
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 12:00
Neman Grodno Res. - Smolevichy-STI Res.
Bielorussia - Campionato Riserve
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 12:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res. - Dinamo Brest Res.
Bielorussia - Campionato Riserve
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 12:00
Dong Tam Long An - An Giang
Vietnam - V-League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 13:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 14:00
Ho Chi Minh - Sai Gon FC
Vietnam - V-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 15:00
FC Altyn Asyr - Balkany Zorya
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 15:00
Lori Vanadzor - Alashkert
Armenia - Premier League
0%
1
0%
2
0%
ML1 1T
0%
O25
0%
GG
12/06 15:00
Ararat-2 - Ani Yerevan
Armenia - First League
0%
1
0%
2
0%
ML1 1T
0%
O25
0%
GG
12/06 15:00
FC Aragats - West Armenia
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 15:15
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 15:15
Torpedo Yerevan - Dilijan FC
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 15:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 15:30
Pyunik-2 - Shirak-2
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 15:30
FC Ararat-Armenia-2 - Urartu-2
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 15:30
Lokomotiv Yerevan - Masis FC
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 16:00
BOTSOR (W) - Belarus (W) U19
Bielorussia - Premier League Femminile
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 16:00
Ahli Al-Khalil - Thagafi Tulkarm
Palestina - West Bank Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 16:00
Shabab Al Am'ari - Al-Ahli Qalqilya
Palestina - West Bank Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 16:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 16:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 17:00
24%
1
26%
2
20%
ML1 1T
34%
O25
55%
GG
12/06 17:00
Minsk - Isloch Minsk
Bielorussia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 17:00
FK Dukagjin - KF Feronikeli
Kosovo - Superleague
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 17:30
HJS Akatemia - P-Iirot
Finlandia - Kakkonen
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 17:45
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 18:00
ND Triglav - NK Domzale
Slovenia - Prva Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 18:30
Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 18:30
SV Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld
Germania - 2. Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 18:30
Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV
Germania - 2. Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 18:55
Varazdin - HNK Rijeka
Croazia - 1. HNL
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 19:00
FK Gorodeya - Slutsk
Bielorussia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 19:00
Esbjerg - Randers
Danimarca - Superliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 19:00
Shabab Alsamu - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
Palestina - West Bank Premier League
0%
1
0%
2
0%
ML1 1T
0%
O25
0%
GG
12/06 19:00
Hilal Al-Quds - Markez Balata
Palestina - West Bank Premier League
0%
1
0%
2
0%
ML1 1T
0%
O25
0%
GG
12/06 19:30
Granada CF - Getafe CF
Spagna - La Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 19:30
Elche CF - Extremadura UD
Spagna - Segunda Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 19:30
CF Fuenlabrada - CD Tenerife
Spagna - Segunda Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 19:30
Málaga CF - SD Huesca
Spagna - Segunda Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 19:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 20:00
Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC
Portogallo - Primeira
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 20:00
FK Rad - Vozdovac
Serbia - Superliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 20:00
Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Buducnost
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/06 20:00
FK Podgorica - FK Kom
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
50%
1
12%
2
28%
ML1 1T
60%
O25
62%
GG

Pronostici Pro