Pronostici delle Partite di Calcio
11/06 04:00
ADR Jicaral - LD Alajuelense
Costa Rica - Primera División
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 04:00
CS Cartagines - Guadalupe
Costa Rica - Primera División
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 04:00
Grecia - San Carlos
Costa Rica - Primera División
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 04:00
CS Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon
Costa Rica - Primera División
62%
1
14%
2
50%
ML1 1T
67%
O25
73%
GG
11/06 04:00
Santos de Guapiles - Limon FC
Costa Rica - Primera División
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 04:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 10:30
Blau Weiss Linz - Austria Klagenfurt
Austria - Erste Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 11:00
Tay Ninh - Dong Thap
Vietnam - V-League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 12:00
Gorodeya Res. - Slutsk Res.
Bielorussia - Campionato Riserve
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 12:00
Minsk Res. - Isloch Res.
Bielorussia - Campionato Riserve
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 12:00
Binh Duong FC - Hai Phong
Vietnam - V-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 12:00
Bình Phước - Binh Dinh
Vietnam - V-League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 14:00
The Cong - Than Quang Ninh
Vietnam - V-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 15:00
Shirak - FC Noah
Armenia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 15:00
Lernayin Artsakh - Sevan FC
Armenia - First League
0%
1
0%
2
0%
ML1 1T
0%
O25
0%
GG
11/06 15:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 17:00
MFK Vítkovice - FC Vlasim
Repubblica Ceca - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 17:00
Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava
Repubblica Ceca - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 17:00
Hradec Kralove - Viktoria Zizkov
Repubblica Ceca - Druha Liga
32%
1
25%
2
49%
ML1 1T
56%
O25
72%
GG
11/06 17:00
Apolonia Fier - Kukesi
Albania - Kupa e Shqipërisë
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 17:00
Bylis Ballsh - Skenderbeu
Albania - Kupa e Shqipërisë
0%
1
0%
2
0%
ML1 1T
0%
O25
0%
GG
11/06 17:00
KF Tirana - Beselidhja Lezhe
Albania - Kupa e Shqipërisë
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 17:00
Vllaznia - Teuta Durres
Albania - Kupa e Shqipërisë
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 17:30
Ararat - Ararat Yerevan
Armenia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 17:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 18:00
Viborg - Roskilde
Danimarca - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 18:00
Lisen - Zbrojovka Brno
Repubblica Ceca - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 18:55
Inter Zapresic - Gorica
Croazia - 1. HNL
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 19:00
28%
1
38%
2
26%
ML1 1T
53%
O25
61%
GG
11/06 19:00
H. Ironi Rishon - Kafr Qasim
Israele - Liga Leumit
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 19:00
Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv
Israele - Liga Leumit
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 19:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 19:30
Etar Tarnovo - Dunav Ruse
Bulgaria - Prima Lega Professionale
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 20:00
Belenenses - Vitoria Guimarães
Portogallo - Primeira
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 20:00
Sevilla FC - Real Betis
Spagna - La Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 20:15
Hoyvik - NSÍ II
Isole Faroe - 1. deild
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 20:25
FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
Austria - Erste Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 21:05
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 22:15
Tondela - Alaves
Portogallo - Primeira
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
11/06 22:30
Rayo Vallecano - Albacete Balompie
Spagna - Segunda Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG

Pronostici Pro