Pronostici delle Partite di Calcio
10/07 02:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 04:30
FC Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps
USA - Major League Soccer
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 10:00
Gyeongju - Hwaseong FC
Corea del Sud - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 12:00
Fagiano Okayama - Giravanz K.
Giappone - J2-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 12:30
Busan - Seoul
Corea del Sud - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 14:00
FC Avanhard - Balkany Zorya
Ucraina - Persha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 15:00
BATE Res. - Slavia Res.
Bielorussia - Campionato Riserve
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 15:00
Belshina Res. - Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Bielorussia - Campionato Riserve
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 15:00
Shakhtyor Res. - Gorodeya Res.
Bielorussia - Campionato Riserve
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 16:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 16:00
FC Saburtalo - FC Telavi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 16:30
56%
1
22%
2
27%
ML1 1T
59%
O25
36%
GG
10/07 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:00
FC Noah - Ararat
Armenia - Armenian Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:00
FC Mynai - Metalist Kharkov
Ucraina - Persha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:30
JäPS - PEPO
Finlandia - Kakkonen
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:30
GBK Kokkola - JBK Pietarsaari
Finlandia - Kakkonen
55%
1
20%
2
52%
ML1 1T
57%
O25
81%
GG
10/07 17:30
FC Smolevichi - Isloch Minsk
Bielorussia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:30
KaaPo Kaarina - Atlantis FC
Finlandia - Kakkonen
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:30
HJS Akatemia - PIF Parainen
Finlandia - Kakkonen
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:45
Flamurtari - Bylis Ballsh
Albania - Super League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:45
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:45
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:00
Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Plock
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:00
Tammeka II - FC Maardu
Estonia - Esiliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:15
Lausanne-Sport - FC Schaffhausen
Svizzera - Challenge League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:15
FC Vaduz - Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Svizzera - Challenge League
40%
1
12%
2
54%
ML1 1T
84%
O25
87%
GG
10/07 18:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:30
Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien II
Austria - Erste Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:30
Floridsdorfer AC - Blau Weiss Linz
Austria - Erste Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:30
SV Lafnitz - SKU Amstetten
Austria - Erste Division
12%
1
32%
2
22%
ML1 1T
46%
O25
62%
GG
10/07 18:45
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 19:00
Fremad Amager - Viborg
Danimarca - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 19:00
Fredericia - Naestved
Danimarca - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 19:00
Vendsyssel - Vejle
Danimarca - 1. Division
20%
1
34%
2
21%
ML1 1T
53%
O25
65%
GG
10/07 19:00
Haninge - Brommapojkarna
Svezia - Div 1 Norra
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 19:00
Huddersfield - Luton Town
Inghilterra - Championship
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 19:30
Dinamo Brest - Slutsk
Bielorussia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 19:30
Botosani - Astra Giurgiu
Romania - Divizia A
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 19:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 19:30
Alta IF - Tromsdalen UIL
Norvegia - 2. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 20:00
Gorica - Varazdin
Croazia - 1. HNL
48%
1
21%
2
30%
ML1 1T
62%
O25
65%
GG

Pronostici Pro