Pronostici delle Partite di Calcio
10/06 16:55
41%
1
32%
2
33%
ML1 1T
69%
O25
69%
GG
10/06 17:00
Koge - Fredericia
Danimarca - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 17:00
Fremad Amager - Naestved
Danimarca - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 17:00
Dukla Praha - FK Pardubice
Repubblica Ceca - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 17:00
Fotbal Trinec - Slavoj Vysehrad
Repubblica Ceca - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 17:30
Radnicki Pirot - Zemun
Serbia - Prva Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 17:30
FK Jezero - FK Drezga
Montenegro - Druga Crnogorska Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 17:30
Jedinstvo BP - FK Lovcen
Montenegro - Druga Crnogorska Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 17:30
FK Ibar - FK Otrant
Montenegro - Druga Crnogorska Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 17:30
Mornar Bar - Bokelj Kotor
Montenegro - Druga Crnogorska Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 17:30
Arsenal Tivat - Decic Tuzi
Montenegro - Druga Crnogorska Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 17:30
NK Radomlje - Nafta Lendava
Slovenia - Hervis Pokal
28%
1
43%
2
28%
ML1 1T
64%
O25
66%
GG
10/06 17:45
Arda Kardzhali - Ludogorets Razgrad
Bulgaria - Prima Lega Professionale
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 18:00
Sparta Praga - Opava
Repubblica Ceca - Synot liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 18:00
FC Slovacko - Bohemians 1905
Repubblica Ceca - Synot liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 18:00
Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 18:00
Vitoria Setubal - Santa Clara
Portogallo - Primeira
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 18:00
Ceske Budejovice - FK Teplice
Repubblica Ceca - Synot liga
47%
1
23%
2
42%
ML1 1T
58%
O25
65%
GG
10/06 18:00
FK Jablonec - MFK Karvina
Repubblica Ceca - Synot liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 18:00
Pribram - Slovan Liberec
Repubblica Ceca - Synot liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 18:00
FK Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc
Repubblica Ceca - Synot liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 18:00
Banik Ostrava - Slavia Praha
Repubblica Ceca - Synot liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 18:00
Viktoria Plzen - Fastav Zlin
Repubblica Ceca - Synot liga
65%
1
10%
2
51%
ML1 1T
63%
O25
45%
GG
10/06 18:00
SonderjyskE - Horsens
Danimarca - DBUs Landspokal
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 18:30
Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg
Austria - Bundesliga
53%
1
24%
2
28%
ML1 1T
85%
O25
48%
GG
10/06 18:30
LASK Linz - Rapid Wien
Austria - Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 18:30
Austria Lustenau - LASK Juniors
Austria - Erste Division
26%
1
41%
2
25%
ML1 1T
99%
O25
92%
GG
10/06 18:30
SKU Amstetten - Wacker Innsbruck
Austria - Erste Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 18:30
Vorwärts Steyr - Horn
Austria - Erste Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 18:30
Kapfenberg - FC Dornbirn
Austria - Erste Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 18:30
SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien II
Austria - Erste Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 18:30
Grazer AK - SV Ried
Austria - Erste Division
12%
1
66%
2
14%
ML1 1T
63%
O25
75%
GG
10/06 19:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 19:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 19:00
Chemnitzer FC - Ingolstadt
Germania - 3. Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 19:00
Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Afula
Israele - Liga Leumit
30%
1
24%
2
21%
ML1 1T
23%
O25
22%
GG
10/06 19:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 19:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 19:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 19:30
20%
1
56%
2
29%
ML1 1T
39%
O25
43%
GG
10/06 20:00
Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 20:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 20:15
Portimonense - Benfica
Portogallo - Primeira
12%
1
64%
2
17%
ML1 1T
38%
O25
42%
GG
10/06 20:30
Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
81%
1
10%
2
51%
ML1 1T
63%
O25
47%
GG
10/06 20:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 20:30
Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg
Austria - Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 20:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/06 20:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG

Pronostici Pro