Pronostici delle Partite di Calcio
10/08 00:30
CS San Lorenzo - Club Guaraní
Paraguay - Primera División
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 00:45
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 01:00
Deportivo Ocotal - Managua FC
Nicaragua - Primera División
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 01:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 01:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 02:00
Atlético San Luis - Club Atlas
Messico - Primera División
55%
1
21%
2
46%
ML1 1T
53%
O25
57%
GG
10/08 11:30
Kataller Toyama - Sagamihara
Giappone - J3-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 11:30
Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC
Australia - A-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 12:00
FK Khimki Youth - Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Russia - Division 2 - Center
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 12:30
Jeju United - Asan Mugunghwa
Corea del Sud - K League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 14:00
Shenzhen FC - Henan Jianye
Cina - Super League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 14:00
Alga Bishkek - FC Alay Osh
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 14:00
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Kaganat
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 14:00
Zvezda SPb - Luki-Energiya
Russia - Division 2 - West
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 15:00
FK Zorka-BDU (W) - Bobruichanka (W)
Bielorussia - Premier League Femminile
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 15:00
Lada Dimitrovgrad - FK Tyumen
Russia - Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 15:30
Rosenborg 2 - Sotra SK
Norvegia - 2. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 15:30
FC Shukura - Sioni Bolnisi
Georgia - Pirveli Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 16:00
FK Ural - Dynamo Moscow
Russia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 16:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 16:00
Dynamo-2 Moscow - Torpedo Vladimir
Russia - Division 2 - West
52%
1
26%
2
39%
ML1 1T
27%
O25
23%
GG
10/08 17:00
FK Minsk (W) - Belarus (W) U19
Bielorussia - Premier League Femminile
73%
1
16%
2
73%
ML1 1T
95%
O25
92%
GG
10/08 17:00
Villa Española - Albion FC (URU)
Uruguay - Segunda Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 17:15
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 17:30
RoPS/2 - OLS Oulu
Finlandia - Kakkonen
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 17:30
MuSa Pori - MyPa
Finlandia - Ykkonen
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 17:30
SJK Akatemia - MP Mikkeli
Finlandia - Ykkonen
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 17:30
EIF Ekenas - IF Gnistan
Finlandia - Ykkonen
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 17:30
HIFK Helsinki - TPS Turku
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 17:30
FC Honka Espoo - Seinajoen JK
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
54%
1
7%
2
32%
ML1 1T
38%
O25
35%
GG
10/08 18:00
Øygarden - Stjørdals-Blink
Norvegia - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 18:00
Strommen IF - Grorud IL
Norvegia - 1. Division
28%
1
42%
2
51%
ML1 1T
22%
O25
52%
GG
10/08 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 18:00
Ullensaker/Kisa - Asane Fotball
Norvegia - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 18:00
Tromso IL - Sandnes Ulf
Norvegia - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 18:00
Odd Grenland 2 - Baerum SK
Norvegia - 2. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 18:00
Ranheim Fotball - Raufoss IL
Norvegia - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 18:00
FK Jerv - Kongsvinger
Norvegia - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 18:00
Sogndal - HamKam
Norvegia - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 18:00
23%
1
30%
2
25%
ML1 1T
53%
O25
57%
GG
10/08 18:00
Sitra Club - Tadamun Buri
Bahrain - 2nd Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 18:05
Shabab Riyadh - Taawoun FC
Arabia Saudita - Professional League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 18:15
FC Thun - FC Vaduz
Svizzera - Super League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 18:15
Abha Club - Al Nassr Riyadh
Arabia Saudita - Professional League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 18:20
Al Hazm - Al Adalah
Arabia Saudita - Professional League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/08 18:30
Pyramids - Tanta FC
Egitto - Premier
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG

Pronostici Pro