Pronostici delle Partite di Calcio
02/06 14:00
Stromsgodset IF - Stabaek
Mondo - Amichevoli
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 15:00
FC Ahal - Köpetdag Aşgabat
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 15:00
MERW Mary - FC Shagadam
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 16:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 17:00
Ilves-Kissat - TP-T
Mondo - Amichevoli
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 17:00
Fotbal Trinec - Prostejov
Repubblica Ceca - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 17:00
Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava
Repubblica Ceca - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 17:00
Varnsdorf - Viktoria Zizkov
Repubblica Ceca - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 17:00
Chrudim - Hradec Kralove
Repubblica Ceca - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 18:00
FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec
Repubblica Ceca - Synot liga
28%
1
42%
2
44%
ML1 1T
40%
O25
47%
GG
02/06 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 18:00
EuPa Eura - P-Iirot
Mondo - Amichevoli
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 18:00
Union Plaani - Nastolan
Mondo - Amichevoli
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 18:00
Tabor Sezana - NK Dekani
Mondo - Amichevoli
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 18:00
TP-47 Tornio - PS Kemi
Mondo - Amichevoli
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 18:00
FK Mlada Boleslav - Fastav Zlin
Repubblica Ceca - Synot liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 18:00
28%
1
47%
2
29%
ML1 1T
81%
O25
62%
GG
02/06 18:00
FC Prishtina - KF Drenica
Kosovo - Kupës së Kosovës
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 18:15
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 18:30
Tammeka - Kuressaare
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 18:30
Mattersburg - SCR Altach
Austria - Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 18:30
WSG Wattens - SKN St. Pölten
Austria - Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 18:45
FC Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana
Israele - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 19:00
Brondby - SonderjyskE
Danimarca - Superliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 19:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 19:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 19:00
Uerdingen - Meppen
Germania - 3. Liga
32%
1
39%
2
22%
ML1 1T
86%
O25
83%
GG
02/06 19:00
45%
1
28%
2
16%
ML1 1T
36%
O25
33%
GG
02/06 19:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem
Israele - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 20:00
IF Fuglafjordur - EB/Streymur
Isole Faroe - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 20:00
Nieciecza - Wigry Suwalki
Polonia - 1. Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 20:00
AB II - NSÍ II
Isole Faroe - 1. deild
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 20:00
Pribram - Slavia Praha
Repubblica Ceca - Synot liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 20:15
B71 Sandoy - Víkingur II
Isole Faroe - 1. deild
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 20:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 20:30
Unterhaching - Ingolstadt
Germania - 3. Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 20:30
Austria Wien - Admira
Austria - Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 20:45
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
02/06 21:00
KÍ II - 07 Vestur
Isole Faroe - 1. deild
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG

Pronostici Pro