Pronostici delle Partite di Calcio
23/11 00:00
Sol de America - Deportivo Santani
Paraguay - Division Profesional
52%
1
19%
2
60%
O15
33%
O25
37%
GG
23/11 00:01
Torpedo Minsk - Slutsk
Bielorussia - Premier League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 02:00
Puebla FC - Club Necaxa
Messico - Primera Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 04:00
Club Tijuana - Club Leon
Messico - Primera Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 04:30
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 05:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 05:00
Fujieda MYFC - Blaublitz Akita
Giappone - J3 League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 06:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 06:00
Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
Giappone - J League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 06:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 06:00
Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu
Giappone - J League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 06:00
Shimizu - Oita Trinita
Giappone - J League
14%
1
65%
2
83%
O15
63%
O25
56%
GG
23/11 06:00
Seoul - Pohang Steelers
Corea - K League Classic
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 07:00
Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
Giappone - J League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 07:00
Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk
Corea - K League Classic
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 08:30
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 08:30
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 08:30
Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen FC
Cina - Super League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 08:30
Happy Valley - Lee Man FC
Hong Kong - Premier League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 09:30
FK Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny
Russia - Premier League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 09:30
Adelaide United - Melbourne
Australia - A League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 10:15
FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov
Repubblica Ceca - 2. Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 10:15
Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove
Repubblica Ceca - 2. Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 10:15
FK Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
Repubblica Ceca - 2. Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 10:15
Fotbal Trinec - Varnsdorf
Repubblica Ceca - 2. Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 11:00
Shirak - Alashkert
Armenia - Premier League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 11:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 11:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 11:30
Southern District - R&F (HK)
Hong Kong - Premier League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 11:45
Perth Glory - Sydney
Australia - A League
24%
1
51%
2
76%
O15
53%
O25
54%
GG
23/11 12:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 12:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 12:00
Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg
Russia - Premier League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 12:00
Sabail FK - Sabah FK
Azerbaijan - Premier League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 12:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 12:30
Arema Cronus FC - Persija Jakarta
Indonesia - Super Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 12:30
PSM Makassar - Bali United
Indonesia - Super Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 12:45
NK Bravo - Rudar Velenje
Slovenia - 1. SNL
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:00
Doboj-Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina
Bosnia-Erzegovina - Premier Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:00
FK Tuzla City - Celik Zenica
Bosnia-Erzegovina - Premier Liga
61%
1
16%
2
78%
O15
55%
O25
51%
GG
23/11 13:00
Amburgo - Dynamo Dresden
Germania - Bundesliga 2
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:00
Wehen - Holstein Kiel
Germania - Bundesliga 2
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:00
Neustadt - SV Hemelingen
Germania - Oberliga Bremen
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:00
Bremer - Brinkumer SV
Germania - Oberliga Bremen
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:00
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Staaken
Germania - Oberliga Nordost Nord
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:00
Holstein Kiel II - Hamburg II
Germania - Regionalliga North
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:00
Leganes - Barcelona
Spagna - La Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:00
FC Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk
Ucraina - Premier League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:30
Dhamk Club - Al Taawoun
Arabia Saudita - Pro League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:30
Torgelower FC Greif - Brandenburger Sud
Germania - Oberliga Nordost Nord
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:30
Neustrelitz - SV Tasmania Berlin
Germania - Oberliga Nordost Nord
64%
1
12%
2
66%
O15
40%
O25
36%
GG
23/11 13:30
Lok Stendal - Hansa Rostock II
Germania - Oberliga Nordost Nord
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:30
FC Grimma - VfB 1921 Krieschow
Germania - Oberliga Nordost Sud
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:30
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:30
FC Oberlausitz - 1. FC Merseburg
Germania - Oberliga Nordost Sud
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:30
Askania Bernburg - Union Sandersdorf
Germania - Oberliga Nordost Sud
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:30
Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse
Germania - Regionalliga North
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:30
Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
Germania - Regionalliga North East
73%
1
8%
2
94%
O15
85%
O25
69%
GG
23/11 13:30
Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer
Germania - Regionalliga North East
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:30
Lok Leipzig - Lichtenberg
Germania - Regionalliga North East
60%
1
16%
2
74%
O15
50%
O25
48%
GG
23/11 13:30
Viktoria Berlin - Hertha BSC II
Germania - Regionalliga North East
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:30
Charlton Athletic - Cardiff City
Inghilterra - Championship
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 13:30
Flamurtari - Luftetari
Albania - Super League
63%
1
11%
2
60%
O15
33%
O25
30%
GG
23/11 14:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 14:00
FSV Zwickau - Preussen Munster
Germania - Bundesliga 3
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 14:00
Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germania - Bundesliga 3
1
2
O15
O25
GG
23/11 14:00
Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt 04
Germania - Bundesliga 3
12%
1
68%
2
80%
O15
58%
O25
49%
GG
23/11 14:00
Freiberg - Stuttgart II
Germania - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
1
2
O15
O25
GG

Pronostici Pro