Pronostici delle Partite di Calcio
21/01 19:00 GMT+1
Valencia - Osasuna
Spagna - La Liga
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
21/01 19:00 GMT+1
Ibiza-Eivissa - Athletic Bilbao
Spagna - Copa del Rey
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
21/01 21:00 GMT+1
Cornella - Barcelona
Spagna - Copa del Rey
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
21/01 21:30 GMT+1
Eibar - Atletico Madrid
Spagna - La Liga
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
22/01 19:00 GMT+1
Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon
Spagna - Segunda Division
33%
1
18%
2
57%
O05 PT
68%
O25
53%
GG
22/01 21:00 GMT+1
Albacete - Real Zaragoza
Spagna - Segunda Division
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
23/01 16:00 GMT+1
Rayo Vallecano - Real Mallorca
Spagna - Segunda Division
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
23/01 17:00 GMT+1
Racing Ferrol - Celta de Vigo B
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
23/01 18:15 GMT+1
Girona - Espanyol
Spagna - Segunda Division
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
23/01 18:15 GMT+1
Lugo - Tenerife
Spagna - Segunda Division
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
23/01 20:30 GMT+1
Málaga CF - Ponferradina
Spagna - Segunda Division
29%
1
24%
2
65%
O05 PT
64%
O25
54%
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Guijuelo - Zamora
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Lealtad - Marino de Luanco
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Numancia - Cultural Leonesa
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 1
24%
1
26%
2
53%
O05 PT
56%
O25
58%
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Coruxo - Salamanca CF
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 1
56%
1
20%
2
61%
O05 PT
63%
O25
19%
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Deportivo La Coruña - Compostela
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Real Oviedo B - Covadonga
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Real Valladolid B - Union Langreo
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Sporting Gijon B - Burgos
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Arenas de Guecho - Deportivo Alavés B
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Barakaldo - Laredo
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Ebro - Calahorra
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Tudelano - Osasuna B
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Haro Deportivo - Ejea
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao B
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
28%
1
42%
2
68%
O05 PT
55%
O25
42%
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Real Unión - Leioa
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
SD Amorebieta - Portugalete
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Tarazona - Izarra
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Mutilvera - SD Logroñés
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Algeciras - Recreativo Huelva
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
60%
1
11%
2
46%
O05 PT
86%
O25
19%
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Cádiz CF B - San Fernando
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
El Ejido - Lorca Deportiva
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Marino - Marbella
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Cordoba - Yeclano Deportivo
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Linares Deportivo - UCAM Murcia
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Real Murcia - Real Betis B
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Sevilla Atletico - Granada B
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 12:00 GMT+1
Tamaraceite - Linense
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 14:00 GMT+1
UD Almería - CE Sabadell
Spagna - Segunda Division
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 16:00 GMT+1
Logrones - Real Oviedo
Spagna - Segunda Division
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 16:00 GMT+1
Unionistas - Pontevedra
Spagna - Segunda B Grupo 1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Estudiantil - Paiosaco
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 1 - Galicia
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Bergantinos - Arzua
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 1 - Galicia
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Arenteiro - Choco
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 1 - Galicia
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
As Pontes - Racing Villalbés
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 1 - Galicia
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Barco - Ourense
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 1 - Galicia
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Pontellas - Alondras
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 1 - Galicia
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Deportivo Fabril - Silva
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 1 - Galicia
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Ourense - Arosa
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 1 - Galicia
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Rápido de Bouzas - Estradense
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 1 - Galicia
29%
1
26%
2
29%
O05 PT
29%
O25
71%
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Ribadumia - Atios
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 1 - Galicia
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Fisterra - Somozas
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 1 - Galicia
21%
1
67%
2
15%
O05 PT
59%
O25
45%
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Viveiro - Polvorin
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 1 - Galicia
22%
1
64%
2
25%
O05 PT
31%
O25
73%
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Llanes - Colunga
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 2 - Asturias
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Praviano - Caudal Deportivo
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 2 - Asturias
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Tuilla - Real Titanico
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 2 - Asturias
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Vallobin - Llanera
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 2 - Asturias
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Condal - Urraca
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 2 - Asturias
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Entregu - EI San Martín
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 2 - Asturias
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Real Avilés - Mosconia
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 2 - Asturias
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Lenense - Gijón Industrial
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 2 - Asturias
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Unión Ceares - Navarro (ESP)
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 2 - Asturias
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Valdesoto - Club Siero
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 2 - Asturias
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Atletico Albericia - Siete Villas
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 3 - Cantabria
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Barreda Balompie - Tropezon
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 3 - Cantabria
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Castro - Solares Medio
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 3 - Cantabria
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Barquereno - UD Sámano
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 3 - Cantabria
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Bezana - Rinconeda Polanco
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 3 - Cantabria
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Cayon - Ribamontán al Mar
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 3 - Cantabria
85%
1
6%
2
33%
O05 PT
28%
O25
75%
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Cultural Guarnizo - Escobedo
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 3 - Cantabria
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Selaya - Gimnastica
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 3 - Cantabria
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Textil Escudo - Rayo Cantabria
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 3 - Cantabria
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Cartes - Torina
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 3 - Cantabria
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Aurrera de Ondarroa - Beasain
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 4 - Pais Vasco
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Ariznabarra - Anaitasuna
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 4 - Pais Vasco
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Lagun Onak - Basconia
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 4 - Pais Vasco
15%
1
25%
2
12%
O05 PT
80%
O25
54%
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Vitoria - Pasaia KE
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 4 - Pais Vasco
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Somorrostro - Sestao River
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 4 - Pais Vasco
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Santutxu - Gernika
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 4 - Pais Vasco
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Durango - Sodupe
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 4 - Pais Vasco
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Tolosa - Real Sociedad C
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 4 - Pais Vasco
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Urduliz - San Ignacio
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 4 - Pais Vasco
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Urgatzi - SD Deusto
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 4 - Pais Vasco
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Manresa - Igualada
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 5 - Cataluna
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Cerdanyola del Vallès - Granollers
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 5 - Cataluna
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Vilafranca - Europa
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 5 - Cataluna
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Montañesa - San Cristobal
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 5 - Cataluna
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Pobla de Mafumet - Santfeliuenc FC
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 5 - Cataluna
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Horta - Peralada
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 5 - Cataluna
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Figueres - Grama
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 5 - Cataluna
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Sants - Sant Andreu
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 5 - Cataluna
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Valls - Castelldefels
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 5 - Cataluna
16%
1
59%
2
78%
O05 PT
64%
O25
32%
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Vilassar de Mar - Girona B
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 5 - Cataluna
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
CD Acero - Paterna CF
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 6 - Com. Valenciana
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Eldense - Novelda CF
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 6 - Com. Valenciana
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:00 GMT+1
Intercity - Elche Ilicitano
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 6 - Com. Valenciana
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 18:15 GMT+1
CD Castellon - Sporting Gijón
Spagna - Segunda Division
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
24/01 20:30 GMT+1
UD Las Palmas - Leganes
Spagna - Segunda Division
29%
1
23%
2
40%
O05 PT
75%
O25
31%
GG
25/01 21:00 GMT+1
Cartagena - Mirandes
Spagna - Segunda Division
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
27/01 18:00 GMT+1
UD Collerense - CE Constancia
Spagna - Tercera Division Group 11 - Baleares
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG

Pronostici Pro