Pronostici delle Partite di Calcio
04/07 12:00
Dinamo Brest Malorita - Pershiy Regien
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
04/07 12:00
Dnepr Mogilev - Shakhtyor Petrikov
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
04/07 12:00
Baranovichi - Ostrovets FC
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
04/07 12:00
Gorki - FC Polotsk
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
04/07 12:00
Minsk - Chayka Zelva
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
04/07 12:00
Ivatsevichi - DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
04/07 12:00
FK Osipovichi - Dnipro-1
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
04/07 12:00
Neman Stolbtsy - FC Molodechno
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
04/07 12:00
SMI Autotrans - FK Zhlobin
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
04/07 12:00
Viktoriya Maryina Horka - Bumprom
Bielorussia - Seconda Lega
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
04/07 14:00
Dinamo-BGUFK (W) - Dnepr Mogilev (W)
Bielorussia - Premier League Femminile
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
04/07 15:00
BATE Borisov - Energetik
Bielorussia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
04/07 16:00
Smorgon - Lokomotiv Gomel
Bielorussia - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
04/07 16:30
Volna Pinsk - Naftan Novopolotsk
Bielorussia - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
04/07 17:00
FK Gorodeya - Vitebsk
Bielorussia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
04/07 17:00
FK Oshmyany - FK Gomel
Bielorussia - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
04/07 18:00
Orsha - FC Sputnik Rechitsa
Bielorussia - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
04/07 19:00
Neman Grodno - Isloch Minsk
Bielorussia - Premier League
65%
1
19%
2
29%
ML1 1T
32%
O25
41%
GG
05/07 13:00
FK Minsk (W) - BOTSOR (W)
Bielorussia - Premier League Femminile
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/07 15:00
Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk
Bielorussia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/07 15:00
Bobruichanka (W) - Belarus (W) U19
Bielorussia - Premier League Femminile
28%
1
51%
2
24%
ML1 1T
99%
O25
76%
GG
05/07 16:00
Slonim - FK Krumkachy
Bielorussia - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/07 17:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Shakhter Soligorsk
Bielorussia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/07 17:00
Granit Mikashevichi - Khimik Svetlogorsk
Bielorussia - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/07 17:00
Neman Grodno (W) - FK Zorka-BDU (W)
Bielorussia - Premier League Femminile
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/07 18:00
Lida - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Bielorussia - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/07 19:00
Rukh Brest - Dinamo Minsk
Bielorussia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
06/07 16:00
FK Ruh Brest Res. - Dinamo Minsk Res.
Bielorussia - Campionato Riserve
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG

Pronostici Pro