Pronostici delle Partite di Calcio

Pronostici Basic delle Prossime 620 Partite

19/09 14:45
TB Tvoroyri - KI Klaksvik
Isole Faroe - Premier League
10%
1
73%
2
11%
ML1 1T
59%
O25
71%
GG
19/09 15:00
FC Shakhter - FK Taraz
Kazakistan - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
Dinamo Brest - Energetik
Bielorussia - Premier League
35%
1
45%
2
13%
ML1 1T
59%
O25
70%
GG
19/09 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
Skovshoved IF - Vanløse IF
Danimarca - 2. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
IFK Värnamo - Skovde AIK
Svezia - Div 1 Sodra
56%
1
17%
2
69%
ML1 1T
73%
O25
81%
GG
19/09 15:00
Torns IF - Linköping City
Svezia - Div 1 Sodra
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
Volsungur - Kórdrengir
Islanda - 2.Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
Penang FA - Kuala Lumpur
Malesia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
Kedah FA - Sabah FA
Malesia - Super League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
PKNP FC - Negeri Sembilan
Malesia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
Darul Takzim - Selangor FA
Malesia - Super League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
UiTM FC - Terengganu
Malesia - Super League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
Isloch Res. - Dinamo Minsk Res.
Bielorussia - Campionato Riserve
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
Slavia Res. - Shakhtyor Res.
Bielorussia - Campionato Riserve
15%
1
69%
2
14%
ML1 1T
75%
O25
73%
GG
19/09 15:00
Slutsk Res. - BATE Res.
Bielorussia - Campionato Riserve
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
Gabala FC - Keshla FK
Azerbaigian - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
BK Frem - Holstebro BK
Danimarca - 2. Division
48%
1
20%
2
72%
ML1 1T
27%
O25
36%
GG
19/09 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels
Olanda - Tweede Divisie
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
Jong Volendam - HHC Hardenberg
Olanda - Tweede Divisie
15%
1
53%
2
12%
ML1 1T
69%
O25
79%
GG
19/09 15:00
Quick Boys - Koninklijke HFC
Olanda - Tweede Divisie
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
Spakenburg - Jong Sparta Rott.
Olanda - Tweede Divisie
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
SS Murata - FC Domagnano
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
46%
1
26%
2
7%
ML1 1T
45%
O25
43%
GG
19/09 15:00
AC Libertas - SS Pennarossa
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
SP Tre Penne - FC Fiorentino
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
FK Orenburg - Akron Togliatti
Russia - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
FK Smiltene - JDFS Alberts
Lettonia - 1. Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
Assyriska IK - Qviding FIF
Svezia - Div 1 Sodra
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
Oskarshamns AIK - Tvaakers IF
Svezia - Div 1 Sodra
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
GBK Kokkola - JBK Pietarsaari
Finlandia - Kakkonen
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:00
Denizlispor - Trabzonspor
Turchia - Süper Lig
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:30
Fortuna Koln - Hoffenheim
Germania - Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:30
Budućnost Banovići - GOSK Gabela
Bosnia ed Herzegovina - Prva Liga FBiH
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:30
Union Berlin - Augsburg
Germania - Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:30
Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlino
Germania - Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:30
VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg
Germania - Bundesliga
41%
1
30%
2
40%
ML1 1T
68%
O25
76%
GG
19/09 15:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:30
MFK Dubnica - FK Puchov
Slovacchia - 2. Liga
49%
1
21%
2
53%
ML1 1T
63%
O25
66%
GG
19/09 15:30
47%
1
29%
2
32%
ML1 1T
75%
O25
91%
GG
19/09 15:30
Slavoj Trebisov - STK Samorin
Slovacchia - 2. Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:30
TEC VV - GVVV
Olanda - Tweede Divisie
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:30
Igman Konjic - NK Posusje
Bosnia ed Herzegovina - Prva Liga FBiH
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:30
Slaven Zivinice - Zvijezda Gradacac
Bosnia ed Herzegovina - Prva Liga FBiH
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:30
Rudar Kakanj - Orasje
Bosnia ed Herzegovina - Prva Liga FBiH
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 15:30
NK Travnik - Jedinstvo Bihac
Bosnia ed Herzegovina - Prva Liga FBiH
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 16:00
Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town
Inghilterra - League One
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 16:00
Cheshunt FC - East Thurrock
Inghilterra - Isthmian League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 16:00
Corinthian-Casuals - Haringey Borough
Inghilterra - Isthmian League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 16:00
Blackburn Rovers - Wycombe
Inghilterra - Championship
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 16:00
Brentford - Huddersfield
Inghilterra - Championship
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 16:00
Luton Town - Derby County
Inghilterra - Championship
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 16:00
Middlesbrough - Bournemouth
Inghilterra - Championship
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 16:00
Norwich City - Preston North End
Inghilterra - Championship
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 16:00
Reading - Barnsley
Inghilterra - Championship
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 16:00
Rotherham - Millwall
Inghilterra - Championship
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 16:00
Sheffield Wednesday - Watford
Inghilterra - Championship
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 16:00
Swansea City - Birmingham City
Inghilterra - Championship
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 16:00
Colchester Utd - Bolton Wanderers
Inghilterra - League Two
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 16:00
Crawley Town - Scunthorpe Utd
Inghilterra - League Two
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 16:00
Exeter City - Port Vale
Inghilterra - League Two
30%
1
31%
2
53%
ML1 1T
46%
O25
59%
GG
19/09 16:00
Forest Green - Bradford City
Inghilterra - League Two
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/09 16:00
Grimsby Town - Salford City
Inghilterra - League Two
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG

Pronostici Pro

142582