Pronostici delle Partite di Calcio

Pronostici Total delle Prossime 489 Partite

12/08 09:35
Perth Glory - Western United
Australia - A-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 10:00
Anduud City - Ulaanbaatar City
Mongolia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 11:30
Kyoto Sanga - Mito HollyHock
Giappone - J2-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:00
Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall
China - Super League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy
Giappone - J2-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:00
Ryukyu - Ventforet Kofu
Giappone - J2-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:00
Giravanz K. - Zweigen Kanazawa
Giappone - J2-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:00
Ehime FC - Montedio Yamagata
Giappone - J2-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:00
Omiya Ardija - Jubilo Iwata
Giappone - J2-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:00
Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
Giappone - J-League Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:00
Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
Giappone - J-League Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:00
Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale
Giappone - J-League Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:00
Sanfrecce - Sagan Tosu
Giappone - J-League Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:00
Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC
Giappone - J-League Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers
Giappone - J-League Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:00
Kashiwa Reysol - Oita Trinita
Giappone - J-League Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:15
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 12:30
Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama
Giappone - J2-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 13:00
UB Mazaalaynuud - Gepro
Mongolia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 13:30
Tom Tomsk - Spartak-2 Moscow
Russia - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 13:30
Sorrento FC - Balcatta
Australia - Npl Western Australia
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 13:30
Inglewood United - Rockingham City
Australia - Npl Western Australia
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 13:30
Perth SC - Armadale SC
Australia - Npl Western Australia
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 13:30
Cockburn City - Gwelup Croatia SC
Australia - Npl Western Australia
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 13:30
Bayswater City - ECU Joondalup
Australia - Npl Western Australia
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 13:30
Floreat Athena - Perth Glory Youth
Australia - Npl Western Australia
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 14:00
Beijing Guoan - Hebei CFFC
China - Super League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 14:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 14:00
Regar-TadAZ - CSKA Pamir
Tagikistan - Vysshaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 14:00
FK Khujand - Lokomotiv Pamir
Tagikistan - Vysshaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 14:00
Istiklol Dushanbe - Fayzkand Vose
Tagikistan - Vysshaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 15:30
Irtysh Omsk - FC Chertanovo
Russia - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 15:30
Gagra Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskh.
Georgia - Pirveli Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 15:30
Merani Martvili - WIT Georgia
Georgia - Pirveli Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 16:00
Sandvikens IF - Team Thoren
Svezia - Div 1 Norra
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 17:30
FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 17:30
FK Krupa - Olimpik Sarajevo
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 17:30
Siroki Brijeg - Velez Mostar
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 17:30
Sloboda Tuzla - Mladost DK
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 17:30
FK Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 17:30
Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 17:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 17:30
JBK Pietarsaari - GBK Kokkola
Finlandia - Kakkonen
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 17:55
Al Thuqbah - Qadisiya Khubar
Saudi Arabia - 1st Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 17:55
Al Jeel - Ohud Medina
Saudi Arabia - 1st Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 17:55
Al Khaleej Club - Ansar Medina
Saudi Arabia - 1st Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 18:00
Kaizer Chiefs - Bidvest Wits
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 18:00
Bizertin - Etoile Sahel
Tunisia - Ligue 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 18:00
FK Suduva - VMFD Zalgiris
Lituania - A Lyga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 18:00
Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme United
Estonia - Eesti Karikas
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 18:00
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Hell Hun
Estonia - Eesti Karikas
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 18:00
Raplamaa - JK Jalgpallihaigla
Estonia - Eesti Karikas
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 18:00
Vaprus Vändra - Flora Tallinn II
Estonia - Eesti Karikas
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 18:00
JK Poseidon Nirvaana - FC Kose
Estonia - Eesti Karikas
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 18:00
Metlaoui - Chebba
Tunisia - Ligue 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 18:00
IFK Berga - Sollentuna FK
Svezia - Div 1 Norra
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
12/08 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG

Pronostici Pro